Tuesday, August 8, 2017

Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Biography

Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Biography is covered by her colorful lifestyle and professional works. She is a powerful actress and model. Her some unknown details blew :
 
Creadit www. Biography Search .com

Name: Bidya Sinha Saha Mim
Other names: Mim, Lux Channel I Superstar Mim
Age in 2017: 26 years
Date of birth:  November 10  1991
Place of birth: Rajshahi, Bangladesh
Height : 5 feet 5 inches and in Meters 1.65 m
Height:  in Centimeters: 165 cm And in Feet: 5 Feet 4.5 Inches
Weight:  in Kilograms: 55 kg and in Pounds 121 lbs
Father: Unknown
Mother: Unknown
Husband:  Not Available
Children:  Not Available
Occupation: Actress, Model and Tv Celebrity.
Language: Bangla
Religion: Hindu
Country: Bangladesh
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Debut Movies: Amar Ache Jol (2008)
Bra Size: 34B
Waist size: 24 inches
Hip size: 32 inches

At first, she comes in media’s yea in 2007 when she part took in “Lux Channel I Superstar”. This year she won the crown of “Lux Channel I Superstar 2007” and got a great chance for various TV programs, dramas, and movies. From this year she has not looked in the back for her career. She got the chance to act in the movie “Amar Achey Jol” that director was the famous writer Humayun Ahmed. 

 
Bidya Sinha Saha Mim
Bidya Sinha Saha Mim

Fortunately, this movie got commercial success from the "Box Office" and Mim gets a good chance for acting in Bangla film as a professional actress.

Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Early Life

We have got a believable report about her early live in Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Biography. She was born in the year of 1988 at Bagha in Rajshahi of Bangladesh. She passed her childhood with her father Birendra Nath Saha and mother. Her father was a professor in Comilla Victoria collage of department of Social Welfare. Mim mother was a housewife. From her early life, she loved to gardening and enjoys listening music. She also likes to gossip with her friends and family members.
Educational Background
Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Biography has enhanced with her brilliant result in her student life. At first, she passed S.S.C with GPA 5 from Comilla Victoria College. She also completed her H.S.C from the same college with another great result. At present, she studies in Southeast University of the department of Bangla.
Career
This is the BD Actress Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Biography is turning point in 2007. Already we have come to know that she is the Lux Channel I Superstar winner in 2007. In the year of 2008, she started her career as a professional actress through the superb film Amar Ache Jol that was directed by Humayun Ahmed. After completing the shooting of this movie, she took breaking for two years and again returned through Amar Praner Priya film. We know that she also famous TV model and she is doing it successfully at present.

Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Lux Superstar in 2007

No individual comprehended this ability until she partook in Lux Route I Superstar in the whole year of 2007. After a long time judgment, she turned into the champ of that challenge by her hard dedication and work. At that point a chance was got by her to demonstration in the Humayun Ahmed film Amar Ache Jol  2007. This motion picture had not been a superhit, but rather helped Mim to get media consideration. Her excellence was attractive to the point that in a couple of days, she procured offers from numerous individuals for displaying. Meanwhile, she acted in a few shows too. Her first dramatization was Shesher Kobitar Porer Kobita. 

Related Link : ♛ Mahiya Mahi BiographyApu Biswas Biography

Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Movies

Already we have come to know that she has acted some moves. Her movies are bellow-

☢   Amar Ache Jol

☢   Amar Praner Priya

☢   Jonakir Alo

☢   Tarkaata

☢   Podmo Patar Jol

☢   Black

☢   Sweetheart

☢   Kanamachi

☢   Morichika

☢   Good Morning London

☢   Mon Baksho
Personal Life
Mim personal life is very simple and simplicity. She comes from a Hindu family. I know from Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Biography she yet unmarred. She is the brand's ambassador of Walton, Grameenphone, and Lux.

At the end of Bidya Sinha Saha Mim Biography, I can consider that she is the most popular at the present time of Bangla film. And this film industry hopes that she will lead this industry many years in future.
Share:

0 comments:

Post a Comment